2017年第七届

国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)

要闻聚焦

更多

公告

第七届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)颁奖盛典将于2017年11月26日在中央戏剧学院昌平校区举行。

国际戏剧“学院奖”组委会

2017.8.2

第七届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)蓄势待发

第七届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)-优秀剧目奖入围通知

第七届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)-优秀剧目奖入围通知。 国际戏剧学院奖组委会于今年7月发出第七届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)参 赛通知后,收到了来自国内外的100余家院团的参赛申报剧目。初审评委会经过严格 评选,从中评选出了14台优秀剧目,参加11月23、24日在中央戏剧学院举行的学院 奖片断展演现场终评。本届学院奖“优秀剧目奖”入围名单如下:......

更多>

体验今天的戏剧,激活艺术的未来

中国话剧界最高奖项

东方戏剧奥斯卡

明星集锦

更多

视频集锦

更多

第七届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)宣传片

全程回顾:第六届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)颁奖典礼

全程回顾:第五届国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)颁奖典礼

国际戏剧“学院奖”(表演奖)

历届获奖名单

  • 2017

    第七届

  • 2016

    第六届

  • 2015

    第五届

  • 2014

    第四届

  • 2013

    第三届

  • 2012

    第二届

  • 2011

    第一届

  • 2017年第七届国际戏剧学院奖颁奖盛典将于11月举办。学院奖评委由国内外知名艺术家和戏剧院校专家组成,评奖程序分初选和终选两个环节,最终将评选出优秀剧目奖、最佳主角奖、最佳配角奖、最佳新人奖、终身成就奖等奖项。本届学院奖的片段展演评奖及颁奖盛典将于11月23-26日在中央戏剧学院举行,敬请期待!

  • 优秀剧目奖

    • 天津人民艺术剧院 《榆树下的欲望》
    • 韩国木花剧团 《罗密欧与朱丽叶》
    • 北京清心文化有限责任公司 《英雄24小时》
    • 乌克兰伊凡弗兰科国家话剧院 《埃里克十四世》
    • 陕西人民艺术剧院有限公司 《白鹿原》
    • 北京人民艺术剧院 《故园》
    • 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司 《干字碑》
    • 阿根廷国立艺术大学思博特剧院 《红发维纳斯》
    • 安徽省话剧院 《徽商传奇》
  • 最佳主角奖

    • 郑智英 韩国木花剧团《罗密欧与朱丽叶》
    • 吉佳娜•什利雅霍娃 乌克兰伊凡弗兰科国家话剧
    • 院《埃里克十四世》
    • 何保龙 陕西人民艺术剧院有限公司《白鹿原》
    • 仇晓光 北京人民艺术剧院《故园》
    • 刘建福 安徽省话剧院《徽商传奇》
  • 最佳配角奖

    • 宋荣光 韩国木花剧团《罗密欧与朱丽叶》
    • 波利娜•拉佐娃 乌克兰伊凡弗兰科国家话剧院《埃里克十四世》
    • 院《埃里克十四世》
    • 刘 研 陕西人民艺术剧院有限公司《白鹿原》
    • 李冬梅 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司《干字碑》
    • 李青临 安徽省话剧院《徽商传奇》
  • 最佳新人奖

    • 李信豪 韩国木花剧团《罗密欧与朱丽叶》
    • 优 优 陕西人民艺术剧院有限公司《白鹿原》
  • 优秀剧目奖

    • 北京人民艺术剧院 《理发馆》
    • 韩国木花剧团 《暴风雨》
    • 上海话剧艺术中心 《老大》
    • 李伯男导演工作室 《剩女郎》
    • 天津人民艺术剧院 《红旗谱》
    • 中国国家话剧院 《离去》
    • 北京世纪华鹏文化传媒有限公司 《滚蛋吧!肿瘤君》
    • 西班牙国家戏剧中心-瓦勒•因克兰剧院 《潘神的迷宫》
    • 中国煤矿文工团 《致我们终将逝去的青春》
    • 北京央华时代文化发展有限公司 《冬之旅》
  • 最佳主角奖

    • 班赞 北京人民艺术剧院《理发馆》
    • 周野芒 上海话剧艺术中心《老大》
    • 海燕 李伯男导演工作室《剩女郎》
    • 宋荣光 韩国木花剧团《暴风雨》
    • 帕高•奥乔亚 西班牙国家戏剧中心 -瓦勒•因克兰剧院《潘神的迷宫》
  • 最佳配角奖

    • 田蕤 上海话剧艺术中心《老大》
    • 闫锐 北京人民艺术剧院《理发馆》
    • 王虹博 李伯男导演工作室《剩女郎》
    • 尹敏英 韩国木花剧团《暴风雨》
    • 阿方索•托雷格罗萨 西班牙国家戏剧中心-瓦勒•因克兰剧院《潘神的迷宫》
  • 最佳新人奖

    • 刘在燕 韩国木花剧团《暴风雨》
    • 博尔哈•露那 西班牙国家戏剧中心-瓦勒•因克兰剧院《潘神的迷宫》

    终身成就奖

    • 蓝天野
  • 优秀剧目奖

    • 北京人民艺术剧院《六个寻找剧作家的剧中人》
    • 浙江话剧团有限公司《屋外有花园》
    • 北京儿童艺术剧院股份有限公司《想飞的孩子》
    • 上海话剧艺术中心有限公司《万尼亚舅舅》
    • 广州话剧艺术中心有限公司《为什么不留下来吃早餐》
    • 河南省话剧艺术中心《红旗渠》
    • 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司《祖传秘方》
    • 中国国家话剧院《伏生》
    • 中国人民解放军总政治部话剧团《兵者•国之大事》
    • 北京厚浪文化传媒有限公司《隐婚男女》
  • 最佳主角奖

    • 王欣雨 北京人民艺术剧院《六个寻找剧作家的剧中人》
    • 高伟伟 浙江话剧团有限公司《屋外有花园》
    • 周觅 北京儿童艺术剧院股份有限公司《想飞的孩子》
    • 丁美婷 上海话剧艺术中心有限公司《万尼亚舅舅》
    • 侯岩松 中国国家话剧院《伏生》
    • 吴广林 河南省话剧艺术中心《红旗渠》
    • 姚居德 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司《祖传秘方》
    • 赵旭 中国人民解放军总政治部话剧团《兵者•国之大事》
  • 最佳配角奖

    • 魏鹏 浙江话剧团有限公司《屋外有花园》
    • 龙月 北京儿童艺术剧院股份有限公司《想飞的孩子》
    • 李劲峰 北京厚浪文化传媒有限公司《隐婚男女》
    • 陈姣莹 上海话剧艺术中心有限公司《万尼亚舅舅》
    • 涂松岩 中国国家话剧院《伏生》
    • 常小菱 河南省话剧艺术中心《红旗渠》
    • 张玉春 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司《祖传秘方》
    • 秦芳 中国人民解放军总政治部话剧团《兵者•国之大事》
  • 优秀剧目奖

    • 甘肃省话剧院有限责任公司 《天下第一桥》
    • 四川人民艺术剧院有限责任公司 《第二十九棵树》
    • 中国铁路文工团 《培尔•金特》
    • 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司 《深情——周恩义的故事》
    • 中国国家话剧院 《青蛇》
    • 西藏自治区话剧团 《解放解放》
    • 山西省话剧院有限责任公司 《立春》
    • 上海话剧艺术中心有限公司 《原告证人》
    • 广州军区政治部战士文工团 《共产党宣言》
    • 北京人民艺术剧院 《甲子园》
  • 最佳主角奖

    • 朱衡 甘肃省话剧院有限责任公司 《天下第一桥》
    • 李东昌 四川人民艺术剧院有限责任公司 《第二十九棵树》
    • 郭秋成 中国铁路文工团 《培尔•金特》
    • 高爱军 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司 《深情——周恩义的故事》
    • 辛柏青 中国国家话剧院 《青蛇》
    • 桑旦 西藏自治区话剧团 《解放解放》
    • 刘婷 山西省话剧院有限责任公司 《立春》
    • 宋忆宁 上海话剧艺术中心有限公司 《原告证人》
    • 白文显 广州军区政治部战士文工团 《共产党宣言》
    • 孙茜 北京人民艺术剧院 《甲子园》
  • 最佳配角奖

    • 郑子荣 甘肃省话剧院有限责任公司 《天下第一桥》
    • 颜浩 四川人民艺术剧院有限责任公司 《第二十九棵树》
    • 巩小榕 中国铁路文工团 《培尔•金特》
    • 刘莉 辽宁人民艺术剧院有限公司 《深情——周恩义的故事》
    • 金戈 中国国家话剧院 《青蛇》
    • 扎西央宗 西藏自治区话剧团 《解放解放》
    • 张星 山西省话剧院有限责任公司 《立春》
    • 杨溢 上海话剧艺术中心有限公司 《原告证人》
    • 张阿亮 广州军区政治部战士文工团 《共产党宣言》
    • 邹建 北京人民艺术剧院 《甲子园》
  • 优秀剧目奖

    • 武汉人民艺术剧院 《裂变.1911》
    • 河北承德话剧团 《雾蒙山》
    • 大连市话剧团 《卖花女》
    • 天津人民艺术剧院 《灵魂的石头》
    • 北京人民艺术剧院 《我们的荆轲》
    • 江苏省演艺集团话剧团 《危机逼近》
    • 上海话剧艺术中心 《大哥》
    • 辽宁人民艺术剧院 《郭明义》
    • 中国国家话剧院 《深度灼伤》
  • 最佳主角奖

    • 强音 武汉人民艺术剧院 《裂变.1911》
    • 敖小毅 河北承德话剧团 《雾蒙山》
    • 王继世 天津人民艺术剧院 《灵魂的石头》
    • 王斑 北京人民艺术剧院 《我们的荆轲》
    • 周媛媛 江苏省演艺集团话剧团 《危机逼近》
    • 郝平 上海话剧艺术中心 《大哥》
    • 李跃民 辽宁人民艺术剧院 《郭明义》
    • 张秋歌 中国国家话剧院 《深度灼伤》
  • 最佳配角奖

    • 郝丽萍 河北承德话剧团《雾蒙山》
    • 王金伟 大连市话剧团《卖花女》
    • 马慧慧 天津人民艺术剧院《灵魂的石头》
    • 宋轶 北京人民艺术剧院《我们的荆轲》
    • 庄嘉敏 江苏省演艺集团话剧团《危机逼近》
    • 吴静为 上海话剧艺术中心《大哥》
    • 顾玲玲 辽宁人民艺术剧院《郭明义》
    • 于洋 中国国家话剧院《深度灼伤》
    • 赵芮 中国国家话剧院《深度灼伤》
  • 优秀剧目奖

    • 上海话剧艺术中心 《1977》
    • 中国儿童艺术剧院 《十二个月》
    • 大庆话剧团 《地质师》
    • 辽宁人民艺术剧院 《木匠村官》
    • 齐齐哈尔话剧团 《风刮卜奎》
    • 天津人民艺术剧院 《花蕊夫人》
    • 河北省话剧院 《日出而作》
    • 广州话剧艺术中心 《春雪润之》
    • 中国国家话剧院 《简•爱》
    • 四川人民艺术剧院 《红叶旅途》
  • 最佳主角奖

    • 吕凉 上海市话剧艺术中心 《1977》
    • 衣国锋 辽宁人民艺术剧院 《木匠村官》
    • 薛白 中国儿童艺术剧院 《十二个月》
    • 杨树田 大庆市歌舞剧院 《地质师》
    • 艾平 齐齐哈尔话剧团 《风刮卜奎》
    • 张艳秋 天津人民艺术剧院 《花蕊夫人》
    • 张黎明 河北省话剧院 《日出而作》
    • 张页川 广州市话剧艺术中心 《春雪润之》
    • 马炼 四川人民艺术剧院 《红叶旅途》
    • 袁泉 中国国家话剧院 《简•爱》
  • 最佳配角奖

    • 任山 上海市话剧艺术中心 《1977》
    • 马彦伟 中国儿童艺术剧院 《十二个月》
    • 罗久江 齐齐哈尔话剧团 《风刮卜奎》
    • 罗军 天津人民艺术剧院 《花蕊夫人》
    • 樊艳芳 河北省话剧院 《日出而作》
    • 崔冰 广州市话剧艺术中心 《春雪润之》
    • 李建鹏 中国国家话剧院 《简•爱》

精彩瞬间

更多

宣发渠道

The 7th International Theatre

Academy Awards

(Acting Awards)

News&Events

More

Announcement

The 7th International Theatre Academy Awards(Acting Awards)Awards ceremony will be held on 26th,November,2017 on the Changping Campus of The Central Academy of Drama.

International Theatre Academy AwardsCommittee

2nd,August,2017

Shortlisted Notification on Outstanding Play Award

Shortlisted Notification on Outstanding Play Award

After the Organizing Committee sent the Notice of Competition of the 7th International Theatre Academy Awards (Acting Awards) in July 2017, we have received many plays from over 100 troupes and theaters inside China and overseas. Through a strict selection of the First Judge Committee, 14 of them survived the first round and are qualified to participate in the final round, which will be held in the Central Academy of Drama from 23-24th November, 2017. It is a live competition that requires contestants to perform some scenes of their plays. Here are the Outstanding Play Award shortlisted plays:.......

More>

Top Prize Of China's Drama

The Oriental Drama Oscar

Stars In Previous Editions

More

Video Highlights

More

Advertising video of the 7th International Theatre Academy Awards (Acting Awards)

The whole review: the 6th International Theatre Academy Awards (Acting Awards)

The whole review: the 5th International Theatre Academy Awards (Acting Awards)

International Theatre Academy Awards (Acting Awards)

List of previous winners

  • 2017

    The 7th Edition

  • 2016

    The 6th Edition

  • 2015

    The 5th Edition

  • 2014

    The 4th Edition

  • 2013

    The 3rd Edition

  • 2012

    The 2nd Edition

  • 2011

    The 1st Edition

  • The 7th International Drama Academy Awards awarding ceremony will be held in November, 2017. The Judging Presidium consists of well-known performing artists, educators in the drama field both at home and abroad invited by The Central Academy of Drama. The procedure consists of two parts: primary election and final election. In the end, the awards will be awarded as the following : Outstanding Play Award, Best Leading Role, Best Supporting Role, Best New Artist and Lifetime Achievement Award.Fragment performance and reviewing section of the Awards will be held on Changping campus of The Central Academy of Drama in November. Coming soon!

  • Outstanding Play Award

    • Tianjin People's Art Theatre /《Desire Under the Elms 》
    • MOKWHA Repertory Company, Korea /《Romeo and Juliet》
    • Beijing Clarity Culture Co., Ltd. /《Hero 24 hours》
    • Ivan Franko National Academic Drama Theatre,Ukraine /《Eric XIV》
    • Shanxi People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《White Deer Plain》
    • Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Homeland》
    • Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Story of the Gan Monument》
    • National University of the Arts from Argentina & Sportivo Teatral /《Red Venus》
    • Drama Troupe Of Anhui Province Co.,Ltd. /《Legend of Merchants》
  • Best Leading Actor

    • Jeeyoung Jeong / MOKWHA Repertory Company, Korea/《Romeo and Juliet》
    • Karin Mansdotters / Ivan Franko National Academic Drama Theatre,Ukraine/《Eric XIV》
    • He Baolong / Shanxi People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《White Deer Plain》
    • Qiu Xiaoguang / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Homeland》
    • Liu Jianfu / Drama Troupe Of Anhui Province Co.,Ltd. /《Legend of Merchants》
  • Best Supporting Role

    • Youngkwang Song / MOKWHA Repertory Company, Korea /《Romeo and Juliet》
    • Polina Lazova / Ivan Franko National Academic Drama Theatre,Ukraine /《Eric XIV》
    • Liu Yan / Shanxi People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《White Deer Plain》
    • Li Dongmei / Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Story of the Gan Monument》
    • Li Qinglin / Drama Troupe Of Anhui Province Co.,Ltd. /《Legend of Merchants》
  • Best New Artist

    • Shinho Lee / MOKWHA Repertory Company, Korea /《Romeo and Juliet》
    • You You / Shanxi People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《White Deer Plain》
  • Outstanding Play Award

    • Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Barbershop》
    • Mokhwa Repertory Company /《The Tempest》
    • Shanghai Drama Art Center /《Captain》
    • Director Li Bonan's Studio /《The Leftover Lady》
    • Tianjin People's Art Theater /《The Story of Red Flag》
    • National Theatre Of China /《Take Leave》
    • Wonpennon Culture & Media Co.,Ltd. /《Go Away! Mr. Tumor 》
    • National Theater of Spain-----Valle•Inclan Theater /《Pan's Labyrinth 》
    • China Coal Mine Art Troupe /《To Youth》
    • Beijing Yanghua Culture Development Co., Ltd. /《Winter Trip》
  • Best Leading Role

    • Ban Zan / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Barbershop》
    • Zhou Yemang / Shanghai Drama Art Center /《Captain》
    • Haiyan / Director Li Bonan's Studio /《The Leftover Lady》
    • Song Rongguang / Mokhwa Repertory Company /《The Tempest》
    • Paco·Ochoa/ National Theater of Spain-----Valle•Inclan Theater /《Pan's Labyrinth 》
  • Best Supporting Role

    • Tian Rui / Shanghai Drama Art Center /《Captain》
    • Yan Rui / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Barbershop》
    • Wang Hongbo / Director Li Bonan's Studio /《The Leftover Lady》
    • Yin Minying / Mokhwa Repertory Company /《The Tempest》
    • Alfonso•Torregrosa / National Theater of Spain-----Valle•Inclan Theater /《Pan's Labyrinth 》
  • Best New Artist

    • Liu Zaiyan / Mokhwa Repertory Company /《The Tempest》
    • Borja•Luna / National Theater of Spain -----Valle•InclanTheater /《Pan's Labyrinth 》

    Lifetime Achievement Award

    • Lan Tianye
  • Outstanding Play Award

    • Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Six Characters In Search Of An Author 》
    • Zhejiang Theatre Company Co.,Ltd. /《The Garden Outside》
    • Beijing Children Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Child Dreams To Fly 》
    • Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《Uncle Van Niya》
    • Guangzhou Drama Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《Why Not Stay For Breakfast》
    • Henan Drama Arts Center /《The Red Flag Canal》
    • Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《Ancestral Secret Recipe》
    • National Theatre Of China /《Fu Sheng》
    • The Chinese People's Liberation Army General Political Department Of Drama Group /《Military-Very Important To Country》
    • Beijing Houlang Cultural Media Co.,Ltd. /《The Men and Women Adelphogamy 》
  • Best Leading Role

    • Wang Xinyu / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Six Characters In Search Of An Author 》
    • Gao Weiwei / Zhejiang Theatre Company Co.,Ltd. /《The Garden Outside》
    • Zhou Mi / Beijing Children Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Child Dreams To Fly 》
    • Ding Meiting / Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《Uncle Van Niya》
    • Hou Yansong / National Theatre Of China /《Fu Sheng》
    • Wu Guanglin / Henan Drama Arts Center /《The Red Flag Canal》
    • Yao Jude / Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《Ancestral Secret Recipe》
    • Zhao Xu / The Chinese People's Liberation Army General Political Department Of Drama Group /《Military-Very Important To Country》
  • Best Supporting Role

    • Wei Peng / Zhejiang Theatre Company Co.,Ltd. /《The Garden Outside》
    • Long Yue / Beijing Children Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Child Dreams To Fly 》
    • Li Jinfeng / Beijing Houlang Cultural Media Co.,Ltd. /《The Men and Women Adelphogamy 》
    • Chen Jiaoying / Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《Uncle Van Niya》
    • Tu Songyan / National Theatre Of China /《Fu Sheng》
    • Chang Xiaoling / Henan Drama Arts Center /《The Red Flag Canal》
    • Zhang Yuchun / Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《Ancestral Secret Recipe》
    • Qin Fang / The Chinese People's Liberation Army General Political Department Of Drama Group /《Military-Very Important To Country》
  • Outstanding Play Award

    • Gansu Drama Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The First Bridge》
    • Sichuan People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Twenty-ninth Trees》
    • China Railway Art Troupe /《Peer Gynt 》
    • Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co.,Ltd. /《Affectionate - The Story Of Zhou Enyi》
    • National Theatre Of China /《Green Snake》
    • Tibet Autonomous Prefecture Repertory Theatre /《Liberate Liberate》
    • Shanxi Drama Theatre Co., Ltd. /《Beginning of Spring》
    • Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《The Witness for the Prosecution》
    • Guangzhou Military Region Political Department Soldier Art Troupe /《The Communist Manifesto》
    • Beijing People's Art Theatre/《Jiazi Yuan》
  • Best Leading Role

    • Zhu Heng / Gansu Drama Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The First Bridge》
    • Li Dongchang / Sichuan People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Twenty-ninth Trees》
    • Guo Qiucheng / China Railway Art Troupe /《Peer Gynt 》
    • Gao Aijun / Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co.,Ltd. /《Affectionate - The Story Of Zhou Enyi》
    • in Baiqing / National Theatre Of China /《Green Snake》
    • Sang Dan / Tibet Autonomous Prefecture Repertory Theatre /《Liberate Liberate》
    • Liu Ting / Shanxi Drama Theatre Co., Ltd. /《Beginning of Spring》
    • Song Yining / Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《The Witness for the Prosecution》
    • Bai Wenxian / Guangzhou Military Region Political Department Soldier Art Troupe /《The Communist Manifesto》
    • Sun Qian Beijing People's Art Theatre/《Jiazi Yuan》
  • Best Supporting Role

    • Zheng Zirong / Gansu Drama Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The First Bridge》
    • Yan Hao / Sichuan People's Art Theatre Co., Ltd. /《The Twenty-ninth Trees》
    • Gong Xiaorong / China Railway Art Troupe /《Peer Gynt 》
    • Liu Li / Liaoning People's Art Theatre Co.,Ltd. /《Affectionate - The Story Of Zhou Enyi》
    • Jin Ge / National Theatre Of China /《Green Snake》
    • Zhaxi Yangzong / Tibet Autonomous Prefecture Repertory Theatre《Liberate Liberate》
    • Zhang Xing / Shanxi Drama Theatre Co., Ltd. /《Beginning of Spring》
    • Yang Yi / Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center Co.,Ltd. /《The Witness for the Prosecution》
    • Zhang Aliang / Guangzhou Military Region Political Department Soldier Art Troupe /《The Communist Manifesto》
    • Zou Jian / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Jiazi Yuan》
  • Outstanding Play Award

    • Wuhan People's Art Theatre /《Fission.1911》
    • Hebei Chengde Drama Troupe /《Foggy Mountain》
    • Dalian Drama Troupe /《Flower Girl》
    • Tianjin People's Art Theater /《Stone of the Soul》
    • Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Our Jingke》
    • Jiangsu Performing Group /《Crisis Approaching》
    • Shanghai Drama Art Center /《Eldest brother》
    • Liaoning People's Art Theatre /《Guo Mingyi》
    • National Theatre Of China /《Deep burn》
  • Best Leading Role

    • Qiang Yin Wuhan / People's Art Theatre /《Fission.1911》
    • Ao Xiaoyi / Hebei Chengde Drama Troupe 《Foggy Mountain》
    • Wang Jishi / Tianjin People's Art Theater 《Stone of the Soul》
    • Wang Ban / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Our Jingke》
    • Zhou Yuanyuan / Jiangsu Performing Group /《Crisis Approaching》
    • Hao Ping / Shanghai Drama Art Center /《Eldest brother》
    • Li Yuemin Liaoning People's Art Theatre /《Guo Mingyi》
    • Zhang Qiuge National Theatre Of China /《Deep burn》
  • Best Supporting Role

    • Hao Liping / Hebei Chengde Drama Troupe /《Foggy Mountain》
    • Wang Jinwei / Dalian Drama Troupe/《Flower Girl》
    • Ma Huihui / Tianjin People's Art Theater 《Stone of the Soul》
    • Song Yi / Beijing People's Art Theatre /《Our Jingke》
    • Zhuang Jiamin / Jiangsu Performing Group /《Crisis Approaching》
    • Wu Jinwei / Shanghai Drama Art Center /《Eldest brother》
    • Gu Lingling / Liaoning People's Art Theatre /《Guo Mingyi》
    • Yu Yang National Theatre Of China /《Deep burn》
    • Zhao Rui National Theatre Of China /《Deep burn》
  • Outstanding Play Award

    • Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center /《1977》
    • China National Theatre for Children /《Twelve Months》
    • The Daqing Drama Troupe /《Geologist》
    • Liaoning People's Art Theatre /《The Carpenter Village Official》
    • Qiqi Ha'er City Repertory Theater /《Wind Blows Bo Kui》
    • Tianjin People's Art Theatre /《Lady Pistil》
    • Hebei Provincial Drama Institute /《Start Work at Day Break》
    • Guangzhou Dramatic Arts Center /《Spring Moist》
    • National Theatre of China /《 Jane Eyre》
    • Sichuan People's Art Theatre /《Maple Leaves Tour》
  • Best Leading Role

    • Lv Liang / Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center /《1977》
    • Yi Guofeng / Liaoning People's Art Theatre /《The Carpenter Village Official》
    • Xue Bai / China National Theatre for Children /《Twelve Months》
    • Yang Shutian / The Daqing Drama Troupe /《Geologist》
    • Ai Ping / Qiqi Ha'er City Repertory Theater /《Wind Blows Bo Kui》
    • Zhang Yanqiu / Tianjin People's Art Theatre /《Lady Pistil》
    • Zhang Liming / Hebei Provincial Drama Institute /《Start Work at Day Break》
    • Zhang Yechuan / Guangzhou Dramatic Arts Center /《Spring Moist》
    • Ma Lian / Sichuan People's Art Theatre /《Maple Leaves Tour》
    • Yuan Quan / National Theatre of China /《 Jane Eyre》
  • Best Supporting Role

    • Ren Shan / Shanghai Dramatic Arts Center /《1977》
    • Ma Yanwei / China National Theatre for Children /《Twelve Months》
    • Luo Jiujiang / Qiqi Ha'er City Repertory Theater /《Wind Blows Bo Kui》
    • Luojun / Tianjin People's Art Theatre /《Lady Pistil》
    • Fan Yanfang / Hebei Provincial Drama Institute /《Start Work at Day Break》
    • Cui Bing / Guangzhou Dramatic Arts Center /《Spring Moist》
    • Li Jianpeng / National Theatre of China /《 Jane Eyre》

Splendid Moments

More

Publicity Channel